#選手名試合数打率打席打数安打本塁打打点盗塁出塁率長打率OPS二塁打三塁打塁打数三振四死球犠打犠飛敵失
30S.TANAKA10.20030255032.333.240.57310635002
10T.KAMINO10.26129236081.414.435.849021016002
6Y.KATAMOTO11.18535275143.371.444.816211228002
0H.TAKANO0.000000000.000.000.00000000000
1T.MIZUKO8.417282410043.429.500.929201202022
2R.NOZAWA5.08314121013.214.167.38110242000
3S.EMURA7.10520192001.150.105.25500221004
4N.ENDO2.000980000.111.000.11100001001
5Y.MIYAI11.32031258171.452.440.892001146001
7T.SUMITANI8.26321195013.333.263.59600552000
8K.NAGAI0.000000000.000.000.00000000000
9K.KEITO0.000000000.000.000.00000000000
11Y.TOKUNAGA0.000000000.000.000.00000000000
14D.MIWA5.40019156142.526.8001.326301214000
15D.IWASAKI7.28615144030.333.429.76201631001
22M.IDUTU1.800554020.800.8001.60000410000
23W.ASAI10.16730244035.333.292.62530746003
24R.ISA0.000000000.000.000.00000000000
33M.OHSHIMA9.34831238052.516.391.90710948000
21H.OKITA9.484313115173.484.6451.129012010001
51S.SADA1.000330000.000.000.00000020000
.M.KANEGAKI0.000000000.000.000.00000000000
.助っ人11.333331010.3331.0001.33301300000
.助っ人20.000000000.000.000.00000000000